RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wilde Lake High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Maryland
you RUN the place
5460 Trumpeter Rd, Columbia, Maryland, 21044, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mary Olson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2012 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (4)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Howard County Indoor Championships (5)
2011 - Montgomery Invitational (1)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (3)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 3A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 13th 2012, 2:27pm
Comments
Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 10, 2012
Hereford High School, Parkton, MD, US
Timing/Results by:
Motion Timing - Carlisle - PA - Timing Compan
Womens 5k 3A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
292
Mulhern, Emily
10
Urbana
19:20.1
1
2
266
Krein, Allison
10
River Hill
19:28.9
2
3
1290
Nalubola, Shreya
10
Centennial
19:37.6
3
4
204
Causey, Erin
11
Hereford
19:41.7
4
5
288
Askine, Sarah
12
Urbana
19:59.7
5
6
240
Yep, Rachel
12
Mount Hebron
20:07.7
6
7
242
Ward, Emily
11
North Hagerstown
20:09.4
8
261
Oliver, Amy
12
Reservoir
20:11.6
7
9
296
Winklbauer, Kelly
10
Urbana
20:19.3
8
10
258
Alms, Cindy
12
Reservoir
20:21.2
9
11
180
Mcintyre, Devin
9
Centennial
20:22.0
10
12
178
Driscoll, Ally
9
Centennial
20:24.8
11
13
248
Tidey, Megan
11
North Harford
20:25.7
12
14
161
Sykora, Sarah
11
Annapolis
20:26.8
15
263
Smiraglia, Karli
11
Reservoir
20:28.9
13
16
290
Carberry, Maria
9
Urbana
20:29.5
14
17
206
Kozlowski, Alicia
9
Hereford
20:30.8
15
18
264
Wilson, Katie
11
Reservoir
20:30.9
16
19
188
Marella, Allison
12
Damascus
20:33.5
17
20
280
Halmon, Rachel
12
Thomas Stone
20:37.7
18
21
267
Latzko, Anna
9
River Hill
20:37.7
19
22
259
Konstanzer, Heather
12
Reservoir
20:39.3
20
23
283
Mitchell, Kaceedra
11
Thomas Stone
20:40.8
21
24
179
Li, Anna
9
Centennial
20:40.8
22
25
249
Welsh, Casey
9
North Harford
20:46.3
23
26
246
Scott, Annie
12
North Harford
20:49.2
24
27
154
Cabellos, Victoria
9
Albert Einstein
20:49.2
25
28
227
Garwood, Sydney
10
Linganore
20:50.8
26
29
177
Bernhardt, Catie
12
Centennial
20:58.7
27
30
162
Powers, Tasha
11
Atholton
20:59.9
31
211
Haden, Caroline
12
Howard
21:04.2
28
32
262
Ponton, Kelsey
10
Reservoir
21:06.9
29
33
301
Orloff, Julia
9
Wilde Lake
21:08.3
30
34
1283
Miller, Emily
12
Reservoir
21:08.5
31
35
209
Oakley, Morgan
11
Hereford
21:10.0
32
36
269
Yi, Angelica
12
River Hill
21:10.5
33
37
221
Russell, Hannah
9
Huntingtown
21:12.5
34
38
205
Coffey, Sarah
9
Hereford
21:16.2
35
39
176
Walker, Taylor
10
C. Milton Wright
21:18.8
36
40
257
Doon, Alexis
9
Northwood
21:21.0
41
228
Hayslett, Alyssa
10
Linganore
21:21.7
37
42
243
Davis, Regan
10
North Harford
21:22.3
38
43
234
Spears, Amber
12
Linganore
21:25.6
39
44
160
Ruskin, Halcyon
10
Albert Einstein
21:27.2
40
45
271
Young, Stacy
10
River Hill
21:30.3
41
46
239
Vane, Chelsea
12
Mount Hebron
21:31.6
42
47
265
Andersen, Rebecca
11
River Hill
21:34.3
43
48
157
Logan, Lauren
11
Albert Einstein
21:36.6
44
49
187
Hoffmeirer, Amy
12
Damascus
21:36.9
45
50
270
Ying, Eileen
9
River Hill
21:37.0
46
51
1284
Dunagan, Kari
11
Centennial
21:39.3
47
52
268
Oldhouser, Elizabeth
10
River Hill
21:41.6
48
53
286
Voelker, Hannah
11
Towson
21:42.3
54
297
Carroll, Alexis
9
Wilde Lake
21:42.7
49
55
256
Zellman, Rachel
12
Northern
21:44.0
50
56
175
Silton, Miriam
11
C. Milton Wright
21:47.2
51
57
220
Redding, Bridgett
9
Huntingtown
21:52.2
52
58
215
Rayner, Gabby
10
Howard
21:52.5
53
59
182
Taylor, Alyssa
11
Centennial
21:52.8
54
60
156
Lambert, Elizabeth
9
Albert Einstein
21:55.4
55
61
212
Kirby, Shannon
12
Howard
22:01.2
56
62
185
Faconne, Alexis
11
Damascus
22:06.2
57
63
207
Lee, Uriel
11
Hereford
22:09.4
58
64
237
Meyers, Cassandra
9
Mount Hebron
22:12.2
59
65
173
O'neill, Kelley
11
C. Milton Wright
22:13.0
60
66
300
Olson, Mary
10
Wilde Lake
22:13.5
61
67
165
Hilditch, Kelsea
11
Bel Air
22:17.1
62
68
214
Pratt, Melissa
11
Howard
22:17.6
63
69
208
Mccleary, Alaina
11
Hereford
22:19.1
64
70
170
Fleming, Abby
11
C. Milton Wright
22:20.2
65
71
168
Slencak,, Grayson
12
Bel Air
22:24.1
66
72
213
Mead, Maura
9
Howard
22:27.1
67
73
255
Ogden, Julianne
Northern
22:30.9
68
74
210
Committee, Haylee
9
Howard
22:34.6
69
75
198
Ford, Mia
10
Frederick
22:37.7
70
76
233
Safsten, Stephanie
12
Linganore
22:37.8
71
77
164
Caudill,, Megan
12
Bel Air
22:39.8
72
78
158
McGinnis, Rachel
10
Albert Einstein
22:50.1
73
79
201
Palmer, Megan
10
Frederick
22:50.8
74
80
224
Huber, Julia
12
La Plata
22:52.8
75
81
244
Drapinski, Laura
10
North Harford
22:54.9
76
82
163
Abbey, Marisa
10
Bel Air
22:56.5
77
83
217
Budd, Sydney
11
Huntingtown
22:56.8
78
84
250
Schwartz, Maura
12
Northern
22:58.1
79
85
241
Zohorsky, Eileen
10
Mount Hebron
22:58.3
80
86
272
Freed, Rebeccca
10
Governor Thomas
22:58.5
81
87
245
Furness, Logan
9
North Harford
23:01.4
82
88
238
Mushtaq, Areeba
11
Mount Hebron
23:01.8
83
89
222
Scrivener, Jaymie
9
Huntingtown
23:04.1
84
90
225
Lebarron, Sarah
12
La Plata
23:05.9
85
91
247
Shephard, Ellen
11
North Harford
23:06.2
86
92
303
Rosas, Brenda
9
Wilde Lake
23:06.4
87
93
200
Nieman, Laura
11
Frederick
23:07.6
88
94
232
Safsten, Amy
10
Linganore
23:09.3
89
95
167
Puntanen, Anna
9
Bel Air
23:10.4
90
96
251
Delamer, Megan
12
Northern
23:10.7
91
97
230
Melluso, Emily
12
Linganore
23:10.9
92
98
252
Emerson, Hannah
12
Northern
23:11.9
93
99
202
Tallington, Audrianna
9
Frederick
23:18.7
94
100
171
Hutcheson, Natalie
11
C. Milton Wright
23:23.3
95
101
172
Kunkel, Lauren
12
C. Milton Wright
23:29.5
96
102
295
Smith, Kyra
12
Urbana
23:31.0
97
103
174
Palmer, Becca
10
C. Milton Wright
23:31.7
98
104
294
Oneill, Kara
9
Urbana
23:36.7
99
105
196
Donnelly, Claire
12
Frederick
23:38.5
100
106
236
Lechmann, Marissa
12
Mount Hebron
23:39.6
101
107
216
Tsao, Winnie
10
Howard
23:42.7
102
108
218
Bunn, Kristen
9
Huntingtown
23:45.7
103
109
299
McHale, Kate
11
Wilde Lake
23:48.1
104
110
287
Abel, Caroline
9
Urbana
23:48.8
105
111
166
Keene, Brittany
11
Bel Air
23:48.9
106
112
274
Luttrell, Anna
12
Governor Thomas
23:49.5
107
113
219
Kiesling, McKenna
Huntingtown
23:57.4
108
114
159
Molina, Susana
12
Albert Einstein
23:58.4
109
115
197
Dylus, Greta
10
Frederick
24:04.8
110
116
169
Townend,, Devon
12
Bel Air
24:11.8
111
117
273
Kowalk, Katherine
11
Governor Thomas
24:15.5
112
118
1300
Hetmansky, Catherine
12
Huntingtown
24:19.4
113
119
282
Howell, Morgen
Thomas Stone
24:22.3
114
120
298
Lietzau, Stephanie
9
Wilde Lake
24:22.5
115
121
192
Urrutia, Cecilia
12
Damascus
24:24.2
116
122
1306
Raney, Jessica
9
Northern
24:24.7
117
123
279
Daniels, Jasmin
11
Thomas Stone
24:25.2
118
124
193
Berger, Isabelle
12
Frederick
24:29.6
119
125
235
Aquiahuatl, Karina
10
Mount Hebron
24:34.2
120
126
155
Johnson, Gillan
11
Albert Einstein
24:39.6
121
127
189
Patton, Kylee
12
Damascus
24:44.3
122
128
191
Siever, Abby
9
Damascus
24:48.2
123
129
277
Trageser, Tara
10
Governor Thomas
24:49.3
124
130
275
Manning, Eliza
9
Governor Thomas
24:56.4
125
131
190
Ruppel, Meghan
12
Damascus
24:56.8
126
132
302
Rabinowitz, Melissa
9
Wilde Lake
25:17.8
127
133
278
Wilson, Sarah
9
Governor Thomas
25:22.6
128
134
1285
Snee, Katherine
11
La Plata
25:41.1
129
135
253
Fretz, Megan
12
Northern
25:44.5
130
136
281
Harding, Sandrea
Thomas Stone
25:55.9
131
137
1286
Patterson, Elizabeth
10
La Plata
26:18.9
132
138
1288
Dull, Kassidee
10
La Plata
26:29.6
133
139
285
Starke, Morgan
11
Thomas Stone
26:34.6
134
140
1289
Cheyney, Katherine
11
La Plata
26:57.7
135
141
276
McAdam, Lauren
11
Governor Thomas
28:16.8
136
142
284
Proctor, Jessica
11
Thomas Stone
29:20.1
137
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Boys 2A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Boys 3A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Boys 4A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Girls 1A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Girls 2A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Girls 3A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Girls 4A Race - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#maryland
#mpssaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
170 shares:
Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Albert Einstein High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kensington, Maryland
,
Annapolis Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annapolis, Maryland
,
Atholton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wilde Lake High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
5
2013
5
2012
8
3
2011
6
3
2010
3
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#maryland
#mpssaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!